Employees

Copenhagen

Anne Kathrine Steenbjerge
Edwin Visser
Fleet Manager
Frederik Egholm Andersen
Transport Planner
Henrik Steenbjerge
Jonas Lerke-Møller
Transport Planner Trainee
Lars Engbjerg
Martin Jønch
Systems Manager
Mogens Røigaard
Oliver André Schmidt Lagerstrøm
IT Supporter
Søren Arnoldus
Transport Planner
Brian Thastrup
Transport Planner
Erik Johansen
Transport Assistant
Gunilla Deneke
Transport Planner Trainee
Jan Kenn Mårtensson
Transport Planner
Kasper Ryder Rasmussen
Transport Planner
Lars Thilqvist
Transport Manager
Max Skougaard Andersen
IT Supporter
Nanna SKov Hansen
Transport Planner
Peter Øxenhave Nielsen
Transport Planner
Tina Ree
Invoice Clerk
Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Francisco Hanna
Transport Planner
Jens Christensen
Process Controller
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Linda Ingemann Christiansen
Customer Service
Michael Strandby
Branch Manager
Niklas Nielsen
System Developer
Pia Jørgensen
Transport Planner

Odense

Carmen Madalina Ungureanu
Transport Planner
Mikael Fredensborg Hadaydeh
Transport Planner
Kasper Hammer-Hansen
Transport Planner
Gabriela Onu
Transport Planner
Morten Korspang
Team Manager
Laura Rod Hoff
Transport Trainee
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner

Aarhus

Adam Cegielski
Transport Planner
Caroline Lykke Vernersen
Trainee
David Nees Kynde
Branch Manager
Jane Kjær Schmidt
Customer Support
Jens Lund Hansen
Customer Support
Ken Bøttcher
Customer Support
Lise Rasmussen
Customer Support
Marianne Stoltenborg
Finance Assistant
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Ovidiu Vasile Negrea
Transport Planner
Poul Henning Christiansen
Sales Manager
Søren Dahl Nielsen
Team Manager
Tobias Bisgaard Sloth
Ann-Sofie Greve True
Transport Trainee
Claus Lund
Transport Planner
Dennis Skiby Voetmann
Transport Planner
Jane M. Lykke
Finance Assistant
John Siig
Transport Planner
Krystian Jambor
Lonnie Raabyemagle Hansen
Marie-Louise Hattesen
Customer Support
Michael Rau-Niebling
Team Manager
Nicolai Lilleriis Larsen
Patrick Steffensen
Rikke Riis Pagaard
Customer Support
Tina Siig
Receptionist
Tobias Katballe
Finance Assistant
Betina Schmidt Seidelin
Finance Assistant
Daniel Lindholm
Emilie Hald Sørensen
Finance Assistant Trainee
Jeanette Kristensen
Transport Planner
Jonas Hougaard Andersen
Transport Trainee
Lasse Amstrup Nielsen
Transport Planner
Lukasz Sebastian Szewczy
Transport Planner
Marta Slawek
Michael Schartau
Controller
Niels Brixen Møller
CFO
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager
Steliana Modiga
Tina Tønder
Operations Manager
Tommy Falkesgaard
Transport Planner

Gothenburg

Andreas Lund
Transport Planner
Jan-Eric Wennerlöf
Transport Planner
Sebastian Jongsma Kindh
Transport Planner
Conny Hermansson
Transport Planner
Linda Palmgren
Financial Administrator
Thomas Illek
Transport Planner
Fillip Eriksson
Transport Planner
Robin Johansson
Transport Planner

Helsingborg

Andreas Ask
Transport Planner
Michael Henriksson
Transport Planner
Jonatan Bild
Transport Manager
Peter Wenzel
Branch Manager
Magnus Bengtsson
Transport Planner
Solange Gunnarsson
Customer Service

Hamburg

Annica Behrens
Team Manager Administration
Arne Kraeft
Branch Manager (ppa.)
Björn Gössel
Transport Planner
Gregor Labsch
Transport Planner
Jan Ewers
Transport Planner
Martin Dicsi
Transport Planner
Sarah Hein
Customer Support
Stefanie Mücke
Customer Support
Ariela Garrido
Customer Support
Benjamin Möller
Transport Planner
Christina Bartels
Customer Support
Guido Grabert
Transport Planner
Jörg Schäfer
Operations Manager
Nadine Willhelm
Customer Support
Serineh Mehrabian
Customer Support
Thomas Pernak
Transport Manager
Arjeta Pllana
Customer Support
Benjamin Nöbel
Team Manager Dispatch
Erik Luca Förster
Transport Planner Trainee
Jana Hertes
Customer Support
Kristina Klingkowski
Team Assistant Dispatcher
Sandra Ahrends
Transport Planner
Simon Malmberg
Transport Planner

Rotterdam

Anne Schrooten
Customer Service
Gertjan Krab
Transport Planner
Dave Lanser
Branch Manager
Gerard Sas
Transport Manager

Copenhagen

Anne Kathrine Steenbjerge
Jan Kenn Mårtensson
Transport Planner
Tina Ree
Invoice Clerk
Simon Malmberg
Transport Planner
Francisco Hanna
Transport Planner
Michael Strandby
Branch Manager
Jens Christensen
Process Controller
Gunilla Deneke
Transport Planner Trainee
Edwin Visser
Fleet Manager
Martin Jønch
Systems Manager
Henrik Steenbjerge
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Lars Thilqvist
Transport Manager
Peter Øxenhave Nielsen
Transport Planner
Linda Ingemann Christiansen
Customer Service
Frederik Egholm Andersen
Transport Planner
Pia Jørgensen
Transport Planner
Amr Elsayed
System Developer
Brian Thastrup
Transport Planner
Mogens Røigaard
Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Lars Engbjerg
Søren Arnoldus
Transport Planner
Erik Johansen
Transport Assistant
Niklas Nielsen
System Developer
Nanna SKov Hansen
Transport Planner
Kasper Ryder Rasmussen
Transport Planner
Jonas Lerke-Møller
Transport Planner Trainee
Cecilie Kirchmann
Transport Planner Trainee

Odense

Kasper Hammer-Hansen
Transport Planner
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Carmen Madalina Ungureanu
Transport Planner
Morten Korspang
Team Manager
Mikael Fredensborg Hadayeh
Transport Planner
Laura Rod Hoff
Transport Trainee
Constantin Petrea
Transport Planner
Gabriela Onu
Transport Planner

Aarhus

Poul Henning Christiansen
Sales Manager
Tina Tønder
Operations Manager
John Siig
Transport Planner
Tommy Falkesgaard
Transport Planner
Marie-Louise Hattesen
Customer Support
Jane M. Lykke
Finance Assistant
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager
Tobias Katballe
Finance Assistant
Dennis Skiby Voetmann
Transport Planner
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Tina Siig
Receptionist
Lasse Amstrup Nielsen
Transport Planner
Adam Cegielski
Transport Planner
Jane Kjær Schmidt
Customer Support
Emilie Hald Sørensen
Finance Assistant Trainee
Niels Brixen Møller
CFO
Lise Rasmussen
Customer Support
Michael Rau-Niebling
Team Manager
Marianne Stoltenborg
Finance Assistant
Rikke Riis Pagaard
Customer Support
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Steliana Modiga
Patrick Steffensen
Marta Slawek
Daniel Lindholm
Lonnie Raabyemagle Hansen
Amalie Kirstine Engel Thomsen
Tobias Bisgaard Sloth
Krystian Jambor
Nicolai Lilleriis Larsen
Jeanette Kristensen
Transport Planner
David Nees Kynde
Branch Manager
Claus Lund
Transport Planner
Betina Schmidt
Finance Assistant
Søren Dahl Nielsen
Team Manager
Michael Schartau
Controller
Jens Lund Hansen
Customer Support
Lukasz Sebastian Szewczy
Transport Planner
Ovidiu Vasile Negrea
Transport Planner
Caroline Lykke Vernersen
Trainee
Andreas Lund
Transport Planner
Jonas Hougaard Andersen
Transport Trainee
Ken Bøttcher
Customer Support
Ann-Sofie Greve True
Transport Trainee

Gothenburg

Conny Hermansson
Transport Planner
Sebastian Jongsma Kindh
Transport Planner
Thomas Illek
Transport Planner
Peter Wenzel
Operations Manager
Mattias Hermansson
Branch Manager
Fillip Eriksson
Transport Planner
Robin Johansson
Transport Planner
Linda Palmgren
Financial Administrator
Jan-Eric Wennerlöf
Transport Planner

Helsingborg

Tobias Blixt
Branch Manager
Jonatan Bild
Transport Manager
Andreas Ask
Transport Planner
Michael Henriksson
Transport Planner
Magnus Bengtsson
Transport Planner
Solange Gunnarsson
Customer Service

Hamburg

Annica Behrens
Teamleader Customer Support
Jörg Schäfer
Operations Manager
Benjamin Noebel
Transport Planner
Sarah Hein
Customer Support
Benjamin Möller
Transport Planner
Serineh Mehrabian
Customer Support
Martin Dicsi
Transport Planner
Ariela Garrido
Customer Support
Arne Kraeft
Branch Manager (ppa.)
Stefanie Mücke
Customer Support
Jennifer Grabert
Customer Support
Tatevik Martirosjan
Transport Planner
Jana Hertes
Customer Support
Kristina Klingkowski
Team Assistant Dispatcher
Guido Grabert
Transport Planner
Erik Luca Förster
Transport Planner Trainee
Thomas Pernak
Transport Manager
Björn Gössel
Transport Planner
Jan Ewers
Transport Planner
Christina Bartels
Customer Support
Mihai Mazareanu
Assistant Transport Manager
Nadine Willhelm
Customer Support
Arjeta Pllana
Customer Support
Sandra Ahrends
Transport Planner

Rotterdam

Dave Lanser
Branch Manager
Gertjan Krab
Transport Planner
Gerard Sas
Transport Manager
Anne Schrooten
Customer Service

Finance

Jane Marie Lykke
Finance Assistant
Michael Schartau
Controller
Tobias Mark Katballe
Finance Assistant
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Niels Brixen Wahlström
CFO
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager

IT

Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Max Skougaard Andersen
IT Supporter
Henrik Jore Tornblad
CIO
Niklas Flemming Nielsen
System Developer
Martin Jønch
Head of Support & Development
Oliver André Schmidt Lagerstrøm
IT Supporter
Copenhagen

Copenhagen

Anne Kathrine Steenbjerge
Edwin Visser
Fleet Manager
Frederik Egholm Andersen
Transport Planner
Henrik Steenbjerge
Jonas Lerke-Møller
Transport Planner Trainee
Lars Engbjerg
Martin Jønch
Systems Manager
Mogens Røigaard
Oliver André Schmidt Lagerstrøm
IT Supporter
Søren Arnoldus
Transport Planner
Brian Thastrup
Transport Planner
Erik Johansen
Transport Assistant
Gunilla Deneke
Transport Planner Trainee
Jan Kenn Mårtensson
Transport Planner
Kasper Ryder Rasmussen
Transport Planner
Lars Thilqvist
Transport Manager
Max Skougaard Andersen
IT Supporter
Nanna SKov Hansen
Transport Planner
Peter Øxenhave Nielsen
Transport Planner
Tina Ree
Invoice Clerk
Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Francisco Hanna
Transport Planner
Jens Christensen
Process Controller
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Linda Ingemann Christiansen
Customer Service
Michael Strandby
Branch Manager
Niklas Nielsen
System Developer
Pia Jørgensen
Transport Planner
Odense

Odense

Carmen Madalina Ungureanu
Transport Planner
Mikael Fredensborg Hadaydeh
Transport Planner
Kasper Hammer-Hansen
Transport Planner
Gabriela Onu
Transport Planner
Morten Korspang
Team Manager
Laura Rod Hoff
Transport Trainee
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Aarhus

Aarhus

Adam Cegielski
Transport Planner
Caroline Lykke Vernersen
Trainee
David Nees Kynde
Branch Manager
Jane Kjær Schmidt
Customer Support
Jens Lund Hansen
Customer Support
Ken Bøttcher
Customer Support
Lise Rasmussen
Customer Support
Marianne Stoltenborg
Finance Assistant
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Ovidiu Vasile Negrea
Transport Planner
Poul Henning Christiansen
Sales Manager
Søren Dahl Nielsen
Team Manager
Tobias Bisgaard Sloth
Ann-Sofie Greve True
Transport Trainee
Claus Lund
Transport Planner
Dennis Skiby Voetmann
Transport Planner
Jane M. Lykke
Finance Assistant
John Siig
Transport Planner
Krystian Jambor
Lonnie Raabyemagle Hansen
Marie-Louise Hattesen
Customer Support
Michael Rau-Niebling
Team Manager
Nicolai Lilleriis Larsen
Patrick Steffensen
Rikke Riis Pagaard
Customer Support
Tina Siig
Receptionist
Tobias Katballe
Finance Assistant
Betina Schmidt Seidelin
Finance Assistant
Daniel Lindholm
Emilie Hald Sørensen
Finance Assistant Trainee
Jeanette Kristensen
Transport Planner
Jonas Hougaard Andersen
Transport Trainee
Lasse Amstrup Nielsen
Transport Planner
Lukasz Sebastian Szewczy
Transport Planner
Marta Slawek
Michael Schartau
Controller
Niels Brixen Møller
CFO
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager
Steliana Modiga
Tina Tønder
Operations Manager
Tommy Falkesgaard
Transport Planner
Gothenburg

Gothenburg

Andreas Lund
Transport Planner
Jan-Eric Wennerlöf
Transport Planner
Sebastian Jongsma Kindh
Transport Planner
Conny Hermansson
Transport Planner
Linda Palmgren
Financial Administrator
Thomas Illek
Transport Planner
Fillip Eriksson
Transport Planner
Robin Johansson
Transport Planner
Helsingborg

Helsingborg

Andreas Ask
Transport Planner
Michael Henriksson
Transport Planner
Jonatan Bild
Transport Manager
Peter Wenzel
Branch Manager
Magnus Bengtsson
Transport Planner
Solange Gunnarsson
Customer Service
Hamburg

Hamburg

Annica Behrens
Team Manager Administration
Arne Kraeft
Branch Manager (ppa.)
Björn Gössel
Transport Planner
Gregor Labsch
Transport Planner
Jan Ewers
Transport Planner
Martin Dicsi
Transport Planner
Sarah Hein
Customer Support
Stefanie Mücke
Customer Support
Ariela Garrido
Customer Support
Benjamin Möller
Transport Planner
Christina Bartels
Customer Support
Guido Grabert
Transport Planner
Jörg Schäfer
Operations Manager
Nadine Willhelm
Customer Support
Serineh Mehrabian
Customer Support
Thomas Pernak
Transport Manager
Arjeta Pllana
Customer Support
Benjamin Nöbel
Team Manager Dispatch
Erik Luca Förster
Transport Planner Trainee
Jana Hertes
Customer Support
Kristina Klingkowski
Team Assistant Dispatcher
Sandra Ahrends
Transport Planner
Simon Malmberg
Transport Planner
Rotterdam

Rotterdam

Anne Schrooten
Customer Service
Gertjan Krab
Transport Planner
Dave Lanser
Branch Manager
Gerard Sas
Transport Manager
All

Copenhagen

Anne Kathrine Steenbjerge
Jan Kenn Mårtensson
Transport Planner
Tina Ree
Invoice Clerk
Simon Malmberg
Transport Planner
Francisco Hanna
Transport Planner
Michael Strandby
Branch Manager
Jens Christensen
Process Controller
Gunilla Deneke
Transport Planner Trainee
Edwin Visser
Fleet Manager
Martin Jønch
Systems Manager
Henrik Steenbjerge
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Lars Thilqvist
Transport Manager
Peter Øxenhave Nielsen
Transport Planner
Linda Ingemann Christiansen
Customer Service
Frederik Egholm Andersen
Transport Planner
Pia Jørgensen
Transport Planner
Amr Elsayed
System Developer
Brian Thastrup
Transport Planner
Mogens Røigaard
Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Lars Engbjerg
Søren Arnoldus
Transport Planner
Erik Johansen
Transport Assistant
Niklas Nielsen
System Developer
Nanna SKov Hansen
Transport Planner
Kasper Ryder Rasmussen
Transport Planner
Jonas Lerke-Møller
Transport Planner Trainee
Cecilie Kirchmann
Transport Planner Trainee

Odense

Kasper Hammer-Hansen
Transport Planner
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Carmen Madalina Ungureanu
Transport Planner
Morten Korspang
Team Manager
Mikael Fredensborg Hadayeh
Transport Planner
Laura Rod Hoff
Transport Trainee
Constantin Petrea
Transport Planner
Gabriela Onu
Transport Planner

Aarhus

Poul Henning Christiansen
Sales Manager
Tina Tønder
Operations Manager
John Siig
Transport Planner
Tommy Falkesgaard
Transport Planner
Marie-Louise Hattesen
Customer Support
Jane M. Lykke
Finance Assistant
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager
Tobias Katballe
Finance Assistant
Dennis Skiby Voetmann
Transport Planner
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Tina Siig
Receptionist
Lasse Amstrup Nielsen
Transport Planner
Adam Cegielski
Transport Planner
Jane Kjær Schmidt
Customer Support
Emilie Hald Sørensen
Finance Assistant Trainee
Niels Brixen Møller
CFO
Lise Rasmussen
Customer Support
Michael Rau-Niebling
Team Manager
Marianne Stoltenborg
Finance Assistant
Rikke Riis Pagaard
Customer Support
Morten Nielsen
Transport Planner
Steliana Modiga
Patrick Steffensen
Marta Slawek
Daniel Lindholm
Lonnie Raabyemagle Hansen
Amalie Kirstine Engel Thomsen
Tobias Bisgaard Sloth
Krystian Jambor
Nicolai Lilleriis Larsen
Jeanette Kristensen
Transport Planner
David Nees Kynde
Branch Manager
Claus Lund
Transport Planner
Betina Schmidt
Finance Assistant
Søren Dahl Nielsen
Team Manager
Michael Schartau
Controller
Jens Lund Hansen
Customer Support
Lukasz Sebastian Szewczy
Transport Planner
Ovidiu Vasile Negrea
Transport Planner
Caroline Lykke Vernersen
Trainee
Andreas Lund
Transport Planner
Jonas Hougaard Andersen
Transport Trainee
Ken Bøttcher
Customer Support
Ann-Sofie Greve True
Transport Trainee

Gothenburg

Conny Hermansson
Transport Planner
Sebastian Jongsma Kindh
Transport Planner
Thomas Illek
Transport Planner
Peter Wenzel
Operations Manager
Mattias Hermansson
Branch Manager
Fillip Eriksson
Transport Planner
Robin Johansson
Transport Planner
Linda Palmgren
Financial Administrator
Jan-Eric Wennerlöf
Transport Planner

Helsingborg

Tobias Blixt
Branch Manager
Jonatan Bild
Transport Manager
Andreas Ask
Transport Planner
Michael Henriksson
Transport Planner
Magnus Bengtsson
Transport Planner
Solange Gunnarsson
Customer Service

Hamburg

Annica Behrens
Teamleader Customer Support
Jörg Schäfer
Operations Manager
Benjamin Noebel
Transport Planner
Sarah Hein
Customer Support
Benjamin Möller
Transport Planner
Serineh Mehrabian
Customer Support
Martin Dicsi
Transport Planner
Ariela Garrido
Customer Support
Arne Kraeft
Branch Manager (ppa.)
Stefanie Mücke
Customer Support
Jennifer Grabert
Customer Support
Tatevik Martirosjan
Transport Planner
Jana Hertes
Customer Support
Kristina Klingkowski
Team Assistant Dispatcher
Guido Grabert
Transport Planner
Erik Luca Förster
Transport Planner Trainee
Thomas Pernak
Transport Manager
Björn Gössel
Transport Planner
Jan Ewers
Transport Planner
Christina Bartels
Customer Support
Mihai Mazareanu
Assistant Transport Manager
Nadine Willhelm
Customer Support
Arjeta Pllana
Customer Support
Sandra Ahrends
Transport Planner

Rotterdam

Dave Lanser
Branch Manager
Gertjan Krab
Transport Planner
Gerard Sas
Transport Manager
Anne Schrooten
Customer Service
Departments

Finance

Jane Marie Lykke
Finance Assistant
Michael Schartau
Controller
Tobias Mark Katballe
Finance Assistant
Kirsten Sørensen
Process Controller
Niels Brixen Wahlström
CFO
Martin Storgaard
Finance Controller
Peter Bresnov
Accounting Manager

IT

Christian Erik Asp
Systems Support Specialist
Max Skougaard Andersen
IT Supporter
Henrik Jore Tornblad
CIO
Niklas Flemming Nielsen
System Developer
Martin Jønch
Head of Support & Development
Oliver André Schmidt Lagerstrøm
IT Supporter

Full control from booking to arrival

This website uses cookies and asks your personal data to enhance your browsing experience.